DM - EINZEL - DAMEN - 501 OO
2019 Nicolaus Annette E-Dartliga Marburg
2018 Hansens Hanna Freie Dartliga Weser-Ems
2017 Renken Kerstin Freie Dartliga Weser-Ems
2016 Grundmanns Ilse  
2015 Polenz Kirsten Dart Liga Hannover Niedersachsen e.V.
2014 Mayer Ulrike DSG Rhein Sieg Oberberg e.V.
2013 Ristow, Lydia SH01-Norddart e.V.
2012 Seele Claudia Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2011 Kuhn Susanne Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010 Seele Claudia Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2009 Jahns Gudrun Freie E-Dartliga Niederlausitz
2008 Theil Nora Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
 
DM - EINZEL - DAMEN - 501 MO
2019 Gerdes Tina Freie Dartliga Weser-Ems
2018 Haimerl Stefanie 1. Hildesheimer Soft Dart Liga
2017 Brinkmann Katharina Niederrhein Dart Liga e.V.
2016 Brinkmann Katharina  
2015 Lamers Lisa Rheinland Dart Liga e.V.
2014 Hohmann Angie E-Dartliga Marburg
2013 Musiolik, Jessica Norddart e.V.
2012 Gratz Carolin Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2011 Dajana Kretz Rems-Murr-Dart-Liga e.V. & DLH e.V.
2010 Albrodt Miriam Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
2009 Weishäupl Irina Bayern-Ranking
2008 Malinovska Valentina Hessischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
 
DM - EINZEL - DAMEN - 501 DO
2019 Weishäupl Irina Bayern-Ranking
2018 Lamers Lisa Niederrhein Dart Liga e.V.
2017 Hallstein Sabine DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2016 Knipping Alexandra  
2015 Knipping Alexandra Freie Dart Sport Liga Bocholt
2014 Knipping Alexandra Himmelberg Dart Liga Bocholt
2013 Zwitkowitsch, Stefanie Dart Union 06 e.V.
2012 Weishäupl Irina Bayern-Ranking
2011 Hafner Antje Private Dart Liga
2010 Fuchs Arlette Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
2009 Röglin Mirjam Lübecker-E-Dart-Liga e.V.
2008 Fuchs Arlette Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
 
DM - EINZEL - HERREN - 501 OO
2019 Jülg Michael E-Dartliga Marburg
2018 Holländer Mischa DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2017 Krackler Marco Erfurter Dart Liga e.V.
2016 Schiffer Dieter  
2015 Fehrmann Michael Erfurter Dart Liga e.V.
2014 Busch Philipp Dartliga Erfurt e.V.
2013 Musfeldt, Michael SH01-Norddart e.V.
2012 Schiffer Dieter DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2011 Haslauer Hans-Jürgen Dart Bund Mittelbayern e.V.
2010 Meyer Lars Hamburg-Holstein-Electronic-Dart-Liga e.V.
2009 Fischer Sven DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2008 Zitzl Thomas Ostbayerischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
 
DM - EINZEL - HERREN - 501 MO
2019 Brandt Alexander Mittelthüringer Dartliga
2018 Lang Jonathan DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2017 Vehreschild Dennis Rheinland Dartliga e.V.
2016 Schönmakers Torsten  
2015 Sprudzs Daniel DSV Stuttgart e.V.
2014 Kretschmer Sebastian Niederrhein Liga
2013 Frank Kunze DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2012 Baulechner Thomas DEDSV e.V.
2011 Prestele Andreas Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010 Switalla Maik Freie Dart Sport Liga Harz
2009 Stupar Dalibor Rems-Murr-Dart-Liga e.V. & DLH e.V.
2008 Lange Marcus Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
 
DM - EINZEL - HERREN - 501 DO
2019 Wagner Artur Bayern-Ranking
2018 Kallinger Christian DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2017 Siepmann Steffen Vereinte Dartliga Hannover
2016 Bott Karsten  
2015 Thomas Ehlers E-Dartliga Marburg
2014 Schulz Robin Dart Sport Verein Stuttgart
2013 Hurtz, Michael Dart Union 06 e.V.
2012 Siebmann Steffen DLC Hannover
2011 Orlow Wasili EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2010 Bähr Christian Landauer E-Dart Liga e.V.
2009 Schmedemann Frank EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2008 Treczka Michael Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
 
DM - EINZEL - JUGEND U15 - 501 MO
2019  Dorn Jesse  
2018 Stadtmüller Jannik  Bayerischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
2017 Johansen Maximilian  
2016 Nachreiner David Waffenbrunn
2015 Michels, Justin Niederrhein Dart Liga
2014 Hilzendegen, Sina Landauer E-Dartliga e.V.
2013 Merker Niklas Hildesheimer Soft Dart Liga e.V.
2012 Schneider Manuel Hessischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
2011 Schneider Manuel Hessischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
2010
Helbich Richard
Freie E-Dartliga Niederlausitz
2009 Helbich Richard Freie E-Dartliga Niederlausitz
2008 Fielitz Maurice N.N.
 
DM - EINZEL - JUGEND U18 - 501 MO
2019  Gohde Eric  
2018 Schnell Sebastian Dart Bund Mittelbayern e.V.
2017 Markovic Simon  
2016 Reichel Pascal DSV Stuttgart e.V.
2015 Zeuner, Marco DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2014 Zammert, Leon 1. Hildesheimer Soft Dart Liga e.V.
2013 Kubitza Elias 1. Erfurter Dart Liga
2012 Schnau Pascal Ostfriesische Dart Liga
2011 Schnau Marcel Ostfriesische Dart Liga
2010
Karacan Baris
Landauer E-Dart Liga e.V.
2009 Meyer Michael N.N.
2008 Kammel Tobias N.N.
 
DM - DOPPEL - MIXED - 501 MO
2010 Zwitkowitsch Steffi & Rennoch Martin DLC Hannover
2009 Malinovska Valentina & Laux Frank Landauer E-Dart Liga e.V.
2008 Fuchs Arlette & Teufel Andrea Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
 
DM - DOPPEL - DAMEN - 501 OO
2019 Decker Michaela/Decker Sabrina Freie Dartliga Weser-Ems
2018 Renken Kerstin / Steenken Ina Freie Dartliga Weser Ems
2017 Späth / Zeh DSV Stuttgart e.V.
2016    
2015    
2014    
2013 Fest / Ristow Norddart e.V.
2012 Seele Claudia / Steinle Sabrina Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2011 Waldhör Kathrin & Haug Angi Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010 Kellenberger Tina & Penzkofer Melanie Ostbayerischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
 
DM - DOPPEL - DAMEN - 501 MO
2019 Japp Angelique/Langer Susanne Rheinland Dart Liga e.V.
2018 Anke Brück / Kriese Sandra DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2017 Brinkmann / Lamers Niederrhein Dart Liga e.V.
2016    
2015    
2014   New Woman Dart League
2013 Stumpen / Oerschkes New Woman Dart League
2012 Rollinger Daisy & Gratz Caro Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2011 Rollinger Daisy & Gratz Caro Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010
Lentföhr Kathrin & Rohrer Melanie
EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2009
Lentföhr Kathrin&Bahnsen Susanne
EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2008 Ball Nicole & Brandt Katharina Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
 
DM - DOPPEL - DAMEN - 501 DO
2019 Haimerl Stefanie / Heinrich Anja Erfurter Dart Liga e.V.
2018 Brinkmann Katharina / Lamers Lisa Niederrhein Dart Liga e.V.
2017 Hallstein / Jansen DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2016 Geilhausen Yvonne / Prediger Sara  
2015    
2014 Knipping / Volmering Himmelberg Dartliga Bocholt
2013 Alexandra Knipping / Katrin Kroll Himmelberg Dart Liga Bocholt
2012 Brueck Anke & Schrott Stefanie DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2011 Schillinger Anita & Kuhn Susanne Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010 Schillinger Anita & Kuhn Susanne Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
 
DM - DOPPEL - HERREN - 501 OO
2019 Heinze Daniel / Schneider Nico Mittelthüringer Dartliga
2018 Billert Martin / Pachulsky Robin Mittelthüringer Dartliga
2017  Krackler / Schulz  Erfurter Dart Liga e.V.
2016 Schiffer / Schiffer  
2015    
2014 Heinsen / Knorr Norddart e.V.
2013 Jez / Musfeldt SH01-Norddart e.V.
2012 Schiffer Dieter & Schiller Andreas DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2011 Krumm Bernhard & Haug Martin-Xaver Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
2010
Cebulla Christoph & Fischer Sven
Dartsportgemeinschaft Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
 
DM - DOPPEL - HERREN - 501 MO
2019 Schönmakers T. / Verhülsdong N. Rheinland Dart Liga e.V.
2018 Gronau Sascha / Talbot Jörg DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2017 Schönmakers / Eckey Rheinland Dart Liga e.V.
2016 Schönmakers / Eckey  
2015    
2014 Menge / Parafianczuk DSV Stuttgart
2013 Macioschek / Moser Die Dartfreunde e.V.
2012 Baulechner Thomas/Jacobsen Andre DEDSV e.V.
2011  Finck Pierre / Hopfner Christian Ostbayerischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
2010 Kabermann Christian / Amey Stefan DEDSV e.V.
2009
Treczka Michael / Werner Christian
Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
2008 Karajagos Gregorio / Müller Jan N.N.
 
DM - DOPPEL - HERREN - 501 DO
2019 Berndt Rene / Lopes Silvio Niederrhein Dart Liga e.V.
2018 Kremser Markus / Waldner Marco Rems-Murr-Dartliga e.V.
2017  Renken / Hasse Freie Dartliga Weser-Ems
2016 Tok / Ehlers  
2015    
2014 Schulz / Weber DSV Stuttgart e.V.
2013 Dreeßen / Orlow EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2012 Artut Jyhan / Wichtendahl Volker 1. Hildesheimer Soft Dart Liga
2011 Seidl Peter & Wohlhorn Claus DEDSV e.V.
2010
Orlow Wasili&Schmedemann Frank
EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
 
DM - LIGATEAMS - 501 OO
2019 Wer fährt? Lohmar DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2018 DC Konsum 1, Erfurt Mittelthüringer Dartliga
2017  Live 1 - Königswinter DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2016 The Gamblers E-Dartliga Marburg
2015    
2014 Eisbär 2 DSV Stuttgart e.V.
2013 Geile Pfeile Hoeki - Barmsted Norddart e.V.
2012 Harzer Dart Club Goslar Freie Dart Sport Liga Harz e.V.
  Holzapfel D./Oestreich M./Schwarz M. / Grüning M./ Holzapfel L. A. / Zerwinski D.
2011 Fire & Ice Goslar Freie Dart Sport Liga Harz e.V.
  Lutter H. / Politt J. / Hausmann G. / Ballreich A. / Ude Th.
2010 Monsterschlümpfe Ostbayerischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
  Gierster Rene / Neumeier Jürgen / Penzkofer Melanie / Kellnberger Tina
2009 Black Angels  N.N.
2008 DC Holzheim 1 Hessischer Dart Sport Verband e.V.
 
DM - LIGATEAMS - 501 MO
2019 Dart Power 1 Emden Freie Dartliga Weser-Ems
2018 DC Aliens, Erfurt Mittelthüringer Dartliga
2017  DC Perle 2 DSV Stuttgart e.V.
2016 Magic Darts Wissen DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2015    
2014 Dart Team Bulls Eye E-Dart Stadtliga Leibzig
2013 Capps - Nümbrecht DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
2012 Black Knight´s V Die Dartfreunde e.V.
   Spindler M. / Keller M. / Nusser R. / Moser R. / Schuell S. / Grohganz M.
2011 Flying Darts Neukirchen  
  Finck P. / Gierster R. / Attenberger A. / Kronfelder R. / Raab R. / Hopfner Chr.
2010
Pitt Bulls - EDSV
EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
  Dehmer Heiko / Ehlers Patrick / Petersen Swen / Westphal Wolfgang
2009 Red Tops Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
  N.N.
2008 Black Hawks Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
  N.N.
 
DM - LIGATEAMS - 501 DO
2019 Hangover Deutsche Dart Sport Liga
2018 Nordische Mutanten EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2017  Tres Puntos DSV Stuttgart e.V.
2016 Nordische Mutanten EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2015    
2014 DC Bamboo DSV Stuttgart e.V.
2013 Nordische Mutanten - Kiel EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2012 DC Alcatraz DEDSV e.V.
   Kulasic A. / Luksch T. / Ernst A. / Welzel R. / Linsmaier Chr. / Stroppel M.
2011 Nordische Mutanten EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
  Wettern R. / Eggebrecht A. / Hansen M. / Thurow O. / Müller R. / Stark J.
2010 Nordische Mutanten EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
  Eggebrecht A./Hansen M. / Thurow W. / Orlow W. / Schmedemann F. / Wettern R.
2009 Power Express Freie E-Dartliga Berlin
  Skopnick A. / Trezcka M. / Werner Ch. / Goga J. / Köhler M. / Ernst A.
2008 DC Outsiders N.N.
  N.N.
 
DM - LIGAAUSWAHLTEAMS - DAMEN - 501 MO
2014 Schwabenmädels Dart Sport Verein Stuttgart
2013 Norddeutsche Deerns - Kiel SH03-EDSV Norddeutschland e.V.
2012 New Woman Dart League New Woman Dart League
  Stumpen K. / Stumpen M. / Oerschkes I. / Rehmann H.
2011 Karibik Kempten Royal Dart Verband Allgäu e.V.
  Djeric S. / Doppelmayer C. / Schillinger A. / Kuhn S.
2010 SDDV - Zicken Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
  Kremp Tanja / Nethövel Stefanie / Noder Tanja / Fuchs Arlette
2009 SDDV - Zicken Süddeutscher Dartsportverband e.V.
  Kremp Tanja / Nethövel Stefanie / Noder Tanja / Fuchs Arlette / Schauerhammer Daniela
 

DM - Ligaauswahlteams Herren 501 MO

2014 DSV Stuttgart Elite Dart Sport Verein Stuttgart
2013 1. Dart Union 06 All Stars Hannover 1. Dart Union 06 e.V.
     

DM - Ligaauswahlteams 501 MO

2019            Team Dinslaken 1                                                                                    Niederrhein Dartliga e.V.
2018             Hannoi Bulls                                                                                             Vereinte Dartliga Hannover e.V.
2017            The Wanderers SHDL                                                                                    Schleswig Holsteinische Dartliga e.V.
 

DM LIGAMEISTER

2013   NW01-DSG Rhein-Sieg-Oberberg e.V.
Save
Cookies user prefences
We use cookies to ensure you to get the best experience on our website. If you decline the use of cookies, this website may not function as expected.
Accept all
Decline all
Marketing
Set of techniques which have for object the commercial strategy and in particular the market study.
Quantcast
Accept
Decline